Welcome to the WDS Web Site!

Skip to Main Content »

Industrial Serial Server Integrated Managed Ethernet Switch

Availability: Limited stock

Only 5 left

Price: Contact us

Quick Overview

Industrial Serial Server Integrated Managed Ethernet Switch - 2 x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 3 x 10/100Base-T ports and 4 x RS232/RS485 serial ports, -40 to 85C
Industrial Serial Server Integrated Managed Ethernet Switch

Details

Industrial Serial Server Integrated Managed Ethernet Switch - 2 x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 3 x 10/100Base-T ports and 4 x RS232/RS485 serial ports, -40 to 85C

Additional Information

SKU SICOM3005-2S-3T-4D
Stock Type N/A
Stock Condition N/A
Supplier Product URL N/A